NSE series

Best Stocks Below Rs 20 in India [Updated in 2020]

If you’re a multibagger hunter then you’re at the right place, the current piece presents best stocks trading below Rs 20 at Indian stock markets. 
Along with the names, you will get to know about the last traded price of the stocks, 52 week low and high, EPS & PE of all stocks trading below Rs 20

(Note: The above list is for information purpose only. Therefore, you’re advised to conduct proper due diligence before investing in equities).

Name of the company
Last Traded Price
52 Week Low
52 Week High
PE
EPS
Intense Technologies Limited19.917.345.54.754.19
McDowell Holdings Limited18.414.2531.7-0.8
Shivam Autotech Limited18.817.2543-4.9
Windsor Machines Limited18.6515.773.157.282.56
BPL Limited19.313.6530.65-1.8
Arihant Foundations & Housing Limited1914.1536.1-4.68
R. S. Software (India) Limited18.8515.936.3-12.59
Centrum Capital Limited19.4517.7537-4.03
IMP Powers Limited16.0513.3554.3-4.83
Patel Integrated Logistics Limited17.6515.957.92.76.54
Manali Petrochemicals Limited18.0515.528.455.593.23
Alpa Laboratories Limited19.213.230.450.890.38
PC Jeweller Limited17.6516.85163.5-6.53
Vipul Limited19.5516.654.9-1
Bhagyanagar India Limited18.7516.6535.717.271.09
Patel Engineering Limited17.27.1823.179.261.86
Williamson Magor & Company Limited16.411.359.650.2955.95
The Byke Hospitality Ltd16.814.638.1-0.11
MMTC Limited19.3514.1529.85176.280.11
Cimmco Limited19.215.140.651.413.76
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Limited1914.635.6-13.32
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Limited17.616.127.56.642.65
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Limited1614.630.9-14.85
Khaitan (India) Limited19.916.7545.57.972.5
Elgi Rubber Company Limited17.6514.628.9-3.22
Technofab Engineering Limited12.59.5101.95-94.48
Madras Fertilizers Limited16.4516.231.5-5.02
Lyka Labs Limited18.214.5534.8-0.56
Punjab & Sind Bank16.7516.1534-13
HBL Power Systems Limited16.812.629.2516.791
Orient Abrasives Limited17.514.330.810.141.73
Oricon Enterprises Limited16.9514.733.856.472.62
Prozone Intu Properties Limited17.513.633.65647.190.03
Central Bank of India1715.736.9-6.97
Murudeshwar Ceramics Limited16.111.725.759.031.78
Tilaknagar Industries Limited18.911.420.15-11.19
Bang Overseas Limited18.515.1548.5264.290.07
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering Limited16.214.7533.85-13.47
Balkrishna Paper Mills Limited16.251547.5-34.91
Palred Technologies Limited17.214.544.9-9.25
Pritish Nandy Communications Limited14.4512.12320.810.69
HFCL Limited1716.225.37.72.21
Kothari Petrochemicals Limited16.4515.120.756.272.62
Compuage Infocom Limited14.258213.753.8
Zee Learn Limited17.9514.532.56.462.78
AMD Industries Limited15.911.825.94.73.38
Pearl Polymers Limited14.77.418.2-3.73
Arshiya Limited14.8514.5538.3-15.55
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited15.26.620.51.0814.03
Allahabad Bank14.213.7559-33.36
Pudumjee Paper Products Limited17.310.221.46.72.58
Andhra Bank1514.533.65-5.83
NK Industries Limited14.514.457.4-14.27
Vascon Engineers Limited15.259.8518.76.322.41
Sicagen India Limited1513.4531.515.50.97
Kellton Tech Solutions Limited1613.7548.82.047.84
UCO Bank13.8511.422.4-6.7
KCP Sugar and Industries Corporation Limited14.110.5519.39.791.44
HT Media Limited14.1513.3549.75-8.32
Texmo Pipes and Products Limited14.1512.12310.131.4
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Limited1713.3597.4-38.02
Commercial Engineers & Body Builders Co Limited13.21224.551.0512.62
Morepen Laboratories Limited14.1513.923.9520.350.7
Somi Conveyor Beltings Limited13.51034.315.30.88
Maral Overseas Limited14.5513.3529.5-0.37
Electrosteel Castings Limited15.310.322.953.44.5
Shree Rama Newsprint Limited14.3512.6524.55-1.38
DCW Limited16.312.123.126.140.62
PTC India Financial Services Limited13.110.4517.86.022.18
Dhanlaxmi Bank Limited13.3512.521.23.913.41
Jindal Photo Limited13.3511.537.981.510.16
Manugraph India Limited12.912.533.75-12.89
Sanco Industries Limited13.6510.7523.254.722.89
Nagreeka Exports Limited13.7511.3525.77.781.77
21st Century Management Services Limited12.851224.95
Khandwala Securities Limited13.911.3520.45-1.39
Nectar Lifesciences Limited12.310.920.86.561.87
MT Educare Limited13.812.6594.255.642.45
Alankit Limited14.859.8540.712.781.16
Karma Energy Limited12.17.619.85-8.62
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Limited11.711.3529.5-0.05
The Ugar Sugar Works Limited14.7511.517.87.262.03
Inventure Growth & Securities Limited12.810.318-0.87
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Limited11.57.75186.141.87
Setco Automotive Limited10.058.735.95-2.06
Aarvee Denims & Exports Limited13.610.6527.5-17.44
Morarjee Textiles Limited14.5510.528.8-4.93
Eon Electric Limited12.511.6546.9-20.68
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company Limited11.310.0543.85-223.54
Eros International Media Limited13.39.189.91.0113.11
Bank of Maharashtra11.458.6519.914.030.82
Dish TV India Limited11.1510.442.25-8.05
Mukand Engineers Limited10.59.4521.9-24.11
Shirpur Gold Refinery Limited9.55.843.95-8.24
Garden Silk Mills Limited8.458.223.95-33.18
Kothari Sugars And Chemicals Limited12.657.317.13.663.45
Vivimed Labs Limited10.758.9528.25-0.76
Hubtown Limited12.111.2538.2-6.86
Gokul Agro Resources Limited12.98.5518.457.11.82
Rajdarshan Industries Limited13.5913.55.642.39
Manaksia Steels Limited10.47.124.7520.710.5
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited11.259.55176.45-277.77
Coral India Finance & Housing Limited14.5922.657.321.98
Hindustan Construction Company Limited9.36.916.6-6.94
SPML Infra Limited9.46.336.551.715.49
Oriental Trimex Limited10.29.215.45-0.36
The South Indian Bank Limited9.79.618.55.511.76
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited9.154.4514.85-60.78
Goldstone Technologies Limited8.357.8515.5-0.63
Mangalam Timber Products Limited10.44.821.5-7.04
Indian Overseas Bank8.958.7515.75-10.84
Beardsell Limited7.66.820.832.230.24
MIRC Electronics Limited9.36.0524.7-0.22
Shah Alloys Limited7.157.1518.45-8.23
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Limited8.67.433.7-3.27
Gokul Refoils and Solvent Limited10.257.217.2513.360.77
Manpasand Beverages Ltd8.44.2130-64.64
D B Realty Limited8.35.7523.45-16.04
Eurotex Industries and Exports Limited7.66.918.85-25.7
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited8.47.6547.35-33.78
Uniply Industries Limited8.57.167.056.191.37
DB (International) Stock Brokers Limited8.57.212.6-0.16
Arrow Textiles Limited9820.75123.320.07
SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited8.457.233.551.46.01
Sakthi Sugars Limited9.36.814.15-15.39
B. L. Kashyap and Sons Limited8.05724.1-2.33
Ortin Laboratories Limited8.4817.4515.710.53
Surana Solar Limited7.45.1512.4556.180.13
Sical Logistics Limited9.556.7159.95-15.79
United Bank of India7.86.9512.0510.530.74
K.M.Sugar Mills Limited8.155.410.553.552.3
Reliance Capital Limited7.56.7214.65-51.67
Ginni Filaments Limited9.36.215.55-0.37
Transformers And Rectifiers (India) Limited8.66.415.825.760.33
Kohinoor Foods Limited7.97.5534.3-96.01
Next Mediaworks Limited7.056.6526.95-1.43
Indbank Merchant Banking Services Limited7.156.21114.390.5
Aksh Optifibre Limited6.35.321.9-2.63
Binani Industries Ltd7.755.747.80.02347.47
Shyam Telecom Limited7.45.359.524.120.31
Shree Renuka Sugars Limited7.056.512.50.789.08
Paramount Communications Limited7.16.55153.991.78
TCI Finance Limited6.15618.91.63.84
DPSC Limited5.44.916.1537.560.14
CIL Nova Petrochemicals Limited6.756.7522.6-1.11
Simbhaoli Sugars Limited6.65.3512.5-9.66
Oswal Agro Mills Limited6.44.55103.261.97
Megasoft Limited7.35.69.813.830.53
GTN Industries Limited6.85.111.95-2.28
Nagreeka Capital & Infrastructure Limited6.55.415.4-44.41
Compucom Software Limited5.64.710.6-0.03
STL Global Limited6.755.3515.050.4215.89
Flexituff Ventures International Limited6.93.0554.9-64.69
Cinevista Limited6.24.616.95-0.23
Ashima Limited6.25.4513.95-0.8
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited6.456.164.6-6.54
3P Land Holdings Limited5.154.7512.75
GTN Textiles Limited6.65.312.75-10.82
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited5.955.248
Radha Madhav Corporation Limited4.72.725.1-3.92
VIP Clothing Limited6.95.9528-0.43
HCL Infosystems Limited6.25.8523.5-3.31
Essar Shipping Limited6.656.0516.25-182.57
Uttam Galva Steels Limited6.455.4512.65-108.08
A2Z Infra Engineering Limited5.254.719.70.2620.17
Prajay Engineers Syndicate Limited5.955.39.9-0.41
Adroit Infotech Limited5.85.2522-0.6
IFCI Limited65.614.63.871.55
MSP Steel & Power Limited5.74.4516.5-2.69
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Limited5.955.110.28.90.67
Genus Paper & Boards Limited5.153.99.4515.890.32
Trident Limited6.25.28.47.880.79
Subex Limited74.357.55-5.32
PIL ITALICA LIFESTYLE LIMITED5.54.0510.529.320.19
Sakuma Exports Limited6.15.0536.52.72.26
Atlanta Limited5.35.223.25-9.65
Shree Rama Multi-Tech Limited5.22.757.52.931.77
Hindustan Motors Limited54.858.254.441.13
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Limited5.254.610.24.841.09
Celebrity Fashions Limited5.54.29.951.354.07
Zee Media Corporation Limited5.354.7520.8-3.39
Energy Development Company Limited5.354.359.95-1.21
Ravi Kumar Distilleries Limited5.554.859.753.441.61
Vodafone Idea Limited4.42.421.32-26.64
Rana Sugars Limited4.61.96.35-1.08
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Limited5.63.6513.65-4.2
Metalyst Forgings Limited54.413-62
NRB Industrial Bearings Limited3.853.8523.85-8.07
Peninsula Land Limited4.13.1510.2-17.62
Tree House Education & Accessories Limited4.93.957.5-9
Patspin India Limited3.653.6513-5.03
Ansal Housing Limited4.93.516.85-2.55
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Ltd4.554.5556.8-5.15
Blue Coast Hotels Ltd4.71.552.25-154.04
Ujaas Energy Limited3.952.758.57.550.52
Lypsa Gems & Jewellery Limited4.23.3590.696.07
Global Offshore Services Limited4.54.213.9-199.69
Nila Infrastructures Limited4.353.6108.290.52
Ducon Infratechnologies Limited5.354.319.948.40.11
SKIL Infrastructure Limited4.453.6514.550.3712
Transwarranty Finance Limited3.953.39.7-0.5
Vaswani Industries Limited3.53.212.35-4.79
Visa Steel Limited4.0539-16.48
ISMT Limited4.13.58.85-16.54
Oil Country Tubular Limited3.63.2516.5-18.33
Thiru Arooran Sugars Limited3.652.6520.5
GVK Power & Infrastructure Limited42.658.6-2.81
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Limited3.82.657.7-7.72
Mcleod Russel India Limited3.653.696.6-27.56
Omkar Speciality Chemicals Limited4.13.2520.4-2.53
Manaksia Aluminium Company Limited4.153.758.255.250.79
Shriram EPC Limited3.93.714.122.510.17
Rolta India Limited3.53.3510.15-241.36
Surana Telecom and Power Limited3.8535.86.790.57
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Limited3.753.375.490.68
Norben Tea & Exports Limited3.853.455.35
Jayaswal Neco Industries Limited3.536.5-12.94
Mohit Industries Limited3.453.1510.05-0.02
STI India Limited4.153.69.55-4.51
MBL Infrastructures Limited3.753.615.3-31.71
Adlabs Entertainment Limited3.71.8512.35-43.76
TGB Banquets And Hotels Limited3.4314.75-18.57
Noida Toll Bridge Company Limited3.62.36.8-1.93
Empee Distilleries Limited3.3538.85-41.89
Alok Industries Ltd Fully Paid Ord. Shrs
Magnum Ventures Limited2.952.77.45-0.75
Madhucon Projects Limited2.952.7510.9-55.37
IL&FS Investment Managers Limited32.856.4-0.38
S.A.L. Steel Limited2.951.855.95-0.46
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays Limited2.852.657.9-4.43
Kanani Industries Limited2.52.47.547.560.05
PAE Limited2.552.054.3-0.11
LEEL Electricals Ltd2.752.4527.550.02129.48
Century Extrusions Limited2.6526.711.520.23
RattanIndia Infrastructure Limited2.951.153.45-1.69
Indowind Energy Limited2.552.557-0.37
S.E. Power Limited2.21.94.85-2.05
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Limited3.32.24.92-11.57
Celestial Biolabs Limited1.91.86.65-0.38
OCL Iron and Steel Limited2.652.0510.15-11.43
Vikas EcoTech Limited2.32.114.455.90.39
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Limited1.851.8566-0.8
Opto Circuits (India) Limited2.752.259.85-41.12
Sambhaav Media Limited2.21.95.816.340.13
Parenteral Drugs (India) Limited32.29.55-51.67
Housing Development and Infrastructure Limited2.41.6527.91.221.97
Andhra Cements Limited2.11.756.6-6.09
Vardhman Polytex Limited2.21.711.2-33.44
Gyscoal Alloys Limited1.91.656.2-1.39
Sathavahana Ispat Ltd.
1.81.459.9-56.66
Suzlon Energy Limited2.451.88.4-3.96
3i Infotech Limited2.21.554.554.620.48
Orient Green Power Company Limited21.355.8-0.2
GI Engineering Solutions Limited2.22.23.8
C & C Constructions Limited1.951.8515.4-11.9
Parsvnath Developers Limited1.951.67.65-11.18
Cyber Media (India) Limited2.126.3-22.77
Premier Limited1.71.658-21.6
Lakshmi Precision Screws Limited1.851.8518.25
Kridhan Infra Limited2.051.8548.9-34.42
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Limited1.513.45-3.86
IL&FS Engineering and Construction Company Limited1.751.711.7-155.79
National Steel And Agro Industries Limited1.71.76.65-51.14
Kavveri Telecom Products Limited1.81.75.850.513.54
Reliance Naval and Engineering Limited1.60.912.7-148.21
Jaiprakash Associates Limited2.051.457.05-11.16
Unitech Limited2.80.352.8-3.08
kwality limited1.81.38.3-97.28
RattanIndia Power Limited2.850.953.321.860.13
B.A.G Films and Media Limited1.71.355.410.290.17
Arcotech Limited1.351.357.5-11.99
IL&FS Transportation Networks Limited1.71.57.750.325.34
Sumeet Industries Limited1.551.54.95-8.78
Reliance Power Limited1.81.613.25-12.48
Hind Syntex Limited1.51.55.1-3.55
W S Industries (I) Limited1.40.52.35-20.06
Sanwaria Consumer Limited1.551.4510.85-13.22
Urja Global Limited1.51.453.0550.250.03
Sundaram Multi Pap Limited1.551.052.2516.490.09
Rollatainers Limited1.451.353.35-0.92
Zicom Electronic Security Systems Limited1.40.857.3-45.52
Creative Eye Limited1.451.22.85-2.44
Ashapura Intimates Fashion Ltd1.551.419.250.0624.56
Country Condo's Ltd1.551.355.1525.080.06
GTL Limited1.61.36.15-19.02
Siti Networks Limited1.051.055.6-2.85
Landmark Property Development Company Limited1.21.27.1550.680.02
TV Vision Limited1.0514.85-13.62
Reliance Home Finance Limited10.8535.4-2.36
Viceroy Hotels Limited1.151.14.9-2.71
JMT Auto Limited1.51.13-1.17
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Limited1.1512.252.730.42
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Limited1.251.055.55-10.12
Jaypee Infratech Limited1.150.953.9-12.06
Parabolic Drugs Limited1.350.454.05-9.3
Radaan Mediaworks India Limited1.250.953.35-2.32
Punj Lloyd Limited1.20.852.7-2.05
Excel Realty N Infra Limited1.10.81.913.410.08
Sintex Plastics Technology Limited0.850.7523-6.64
Mercator Limited0.750.658.5-34.64
Indosolar Limited10.252.8-4.44
Eastern Silk Industries Limited0.850.452.35-0.2
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Limited0.90.852.45-2.8
QUINTEGRA0.950.21.35-0.02
Cox & Kings Limited0.850.75169.70.0245.91
Digjam Limited10.84.9-5.06
Usha Martin Education & Solutions Limited0.850.752.1-0.07
Syncom Healthcare Limited0.60.552.6-2.51
Reliance Communications Limited0.750.57.65-177.91
Sintex Industries Limited0.750.5510.7-17.73
SEL Manufacturing Company Limited0.650.51.4-9.7
Ballarpur Industries Limited0.50.34.3-10.22
Blue Blends (I) Limited0.750.64-21.01
Sab Events & Governance Now Media Limited0.550.553
Jaihind Projects Limited0.80.552.2-70.08
Rohit Ferro-Tech Limited0.40.41.55-12.48
PSL Limited0.450.451.3-13.73
Ortel Communications Limited0.450.155-15.7
Bkm Industries Limited0.450.46.3-9.28
KSK Energy Ventures Limited0.450.351.4-68.25
JVL Agro Industries Limited0.40.353.850.211.93
Euro Ceramics Limited0.50.31.9-130.6
Diligent Media Corporation Limited0.40.33.15-4.87
Euro Multivision Limited0.40.30.9-7.9
High Ground Enterprise Ltd0.350.37.650.251.39
Viji Finance Limited0.350.31.1518.280.02
Stampede Capital Limited0.350.32.2-1.65
Kaushalya Infrastructure Development Corporation Limited0.40.30.95-1.01
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Limited0.350.20.75-2.34
Visagar Polytex Limited0.30.10.7-0.56
Castex Technologies Limited0.40.251.2-13.78
Unity Infraprojects Limited0.30.20.95-96.77
Spentex Industries Limited0.250.152-5.33
Metkore Alloys & Industries Limited0.20.151.1-2.69
Stampede Capital Limited0.20.151.3-1.65
Rainbow Papers Ltd0.150.11.5-9.75
Raj Rayon Industries Limited0.050.050.15-1.41
Uttam Value Steels Limited0.10.050.15-0.67
Visesh Infotecnics Limited0.050.050.1-0.03
KSS Limited0.150.050.2-0.22
Splendid Metal Products Limited0.1500.6-28.6
Sujana Universal Industries Limited0.20.10.35-47.99
FCS Software Solutions Limited0.250.150.55-0.88
JIK Industries Limited0.40.150.95-0.1
Prakash Steelage Limited0.20.150.450.250.8
Proseed India Limited0.30.20.55-0.1
Gayatri Highways Limited0.30.21-10.92
Goenka Diamond and Jewels Limited0.30.20.55-0.16
Karuturi Global Limited0.30.151.85-7.97
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn Limited0.30.150.45-0.31
Cox & Kings Financial Service Limited0.30.370-1.73
Ankit Metal & Power Limited0.50.351.1-5.69
GTL Infrastructure Limited0.40.31.3-1.24
Impex Ferro Tech Limited0.350.20.55-2.64
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Limited0.450.21.8-5.72
Neueon Towers Limited0.350.251.3-105.52
Ramsarup Industries Limited0.30.11-15.87
MIC Electronics Limited0.70.351.5-1.06
Gangotri Textiles Limited0.60.251.55-0.08
Gujarat Lease Financing Limited0.60.41.65-0.18
Pradip Overseas Limited0.40.31.350.0410.16
Chromatic India Limited0.50.351.15-0.19
Diamond Power Infra Ltd0.40.41.8-73.14
Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Limited0.60.351.7
Lloyds Steels Industries Limited0.50.41.1518.640.03
Zenith Birla (India) Limited0.50.30.75-7.67
Emco Limited0.650.554.4-51.53
Integra Garments and Textiles Limited0.60.151.65
Antarctica Limited0.650.41.25-0.02
Bil Energy Systems Limited0.60.55.81.580.38
DCM Financial Services Limited0.80.71.25-0.55
DQ Entertainment (International) Limited0.950.610.2-16.11
Setubandhan Infrastructure Limited0.80.750.85
Spacenet Enterprises India Limited0.90.551.75
Burnpur Cement Limited1.050.953.95-1.27
Alps Industries Limited10.252.85-15.28
Nila Spaces Limited1.050.92.76.770.16
Regency Ceramics Limited0.950.953.3-2.02
Educomp Solutions Limited1.050.92.9-36.52
Hotel Rugby Limited1.150.951.85-2.07
Bartronics India Limited1.050.957.75-19.48
Tamilnadu Telecommunication Limited1.40.951.85-3.05
Bharatiya Global Infomedia Limited1.250.952.651712.330
Alchemist Limited10.62.1-0.79
Sezal Glass Limited1.551.51.95-7.65
Jindal Cotex Limited1.551.455.050.672.31
Jain Studios Limited1.351.353.75-0.39
Cura Technologies Limited1.70.91.85-0.32
Talwalkars Healthclubs Limited1.31.3136.750.177.74
Tantia Constructions Limited2.2513.8-55.19
Vikas Multicorp Limited2.52.055.486.120.03
Ruchi Infrastructure Limited2.71.83.5-0.65
Easun Reyrolle Limited2.22.059.35-3.33
Videocon Industries Limited2.21.25.1-222.68
Soma Textiles & Industries Limited2.0525.25-4.04
Techindia Nirman Limited2.42.46.45
Shyam Century Ferrous Limited2.852.157.85-0.11
Ind-Swift Limited2.82.657.251.991.41
LGB Forge Limited2.62.14.571.10.04
Super Spinning Mills Limited3.152.958.25-3.2
Tarapur Transformers Limited3.552.857.7-2.77
Thomas Scott (India) Limited3.953.810.4-7.36
Bombay Rayon Fashions Limited4.13.610.4-53.25
Mcnally Bharat Engineering Company Limited3.252.258.95-21.55
BLB Limited4.12.856.9-2.57
Brightcom Group Limited5.22.457.050.579.12
Melstar Information Technologies Limited4.80.655.45-0.74
DiGiSPICE Technologies Limited5.254.151035.650.15
Digicontent Limited53.0516-4.42
HLV LIMITED4.154.113.41.183.51
Tijaria Polypipes Limited5.14.7520.658.590.59
HB Stockholdings Limited6.569.7-9.91
International Constructions Limited5.55.217.85
Petron Engineering Construction Limited5.255.2525-0.2
Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Limited6.85.214.05-31.55
Vikas WSP Limited7.756.913.44.71.65
Onelife Capital Advisors Limited6.154.5514.5-1.05
JITF Infralogistics Limited7.85.519-35.23
Mohota Industries Limited7.156.446.5-9.73
Anik Industries Limited8.455.1518.2-5.47
Vikas Proppant & Granite Limited10.53.211.337.870.28
JBF Industries Limited18.15028.85-59.63
Rajvir Industries Limited10.910.421-85.3
Hexa Tradex Limited10.954.623.85-1.79
Standard Industries Limited11.559.516.8
Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Limited9.454.0522.7
TREJHARA SOLUTIONS LIMITED87.5531.71.535.21
Barak Valley Cements Limited13.159.619.56.112.15
HMT Limited11.259.923.6510.231.1
Hilton Metal Forging Limited10.16.224.855.671.78
Cubex Tubings Limited15.958.217.6538.70.41
Gujarat Raffia Industries Limited10.56.618.25.91.78
Airan Limited12.058.849.624.310.5
Monnet Ispat & Energy Limited15.258.5533.4-11.51
California Software Company Limited13.89.225.944.40.31
ABM International Limited13.4513.316.25-1.51
Bedmutha Industries Limited14.99.422.65-30.53
Almondz Global Securities Limited178.3526.85.992.84
Sumit Woods Limited15.6514.2526.957.072.21
South West Pinnacle Exploration Limited17.412.7345.333.27
Archies Limited14.4513.6526.7-3
Kernex Microsystems (India) Limited18.816.128.74.913.83
Jiya Eco-Products Limited17.3514.4557.83.524.94
Agro Phos India Limited12.311.2155.430.120.41
Signet Industries Limited19.3518443.934.92
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Limited15.7513.763.3-0.5
B.C. Power Controls Ltd18.957.452363.520.3