NSE series

Best Stocks Below Rs 20 in India [Last Updated Today]

If you’re a multibagger stocks hunter then you’re at the right place, the current piece presents the top stocks trading less than Rs 20 at Indian stock markets.
Along with the names, you will get to know about the last traded price of the stocks, 52 week low and high, EPS & PE of all stocks trading below Rs 20.

(Note: The above list is for information purpose only. Therefore, you’re advised to conduct proper due diligence before investing in equities).

Name of the company
Last Traded Price
52 Week Low
52 Week High
PE
EPS
IDFC Limited18.2513.2540.5-6.83
Magma Fincorp Limited18.512.9138.33.375.49
Gayatri Projects Limited19.257.75173.73.385.69
Adhunik Industries Limited18.911.7127.526.480.71
Sadbhav Infrastructure Project Limited15.4510.888.7-9.57
Lokesh Machines Limited17.351349.58.172.12
Bharat Wire Ropes Limited1910.340.5-13.88
Nandan Denim Limited19.0512.1543.58.192.33
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies Limited18.8511.7550.2-7.3
Coffee Day Enterprises Limited15.6514.25242.90.2368.37
Man Infraconstruction Limited18.613.933.684.910.22
Websol Energy System Limited17.511.533.8-3.99
Genus Power Infrastructures Limited19.3512.531.56.582.94
Mukand Limited17.6511.7556.8-14.52
Jai Balaji Industries Limited19.513.131-15.12
Nitco Limited17.4510.7537.45-11.15
Music Broadcast Limited15.8512.247.219.330.82
Usha Martin Limited14.810.3534.8-2.11
STEEL EXCHANGE INDIA LIMITED19.959.129.7-3.96
Pressman Advertising Limited17.9511.3531.86.62.72
Pennar Industries Limited17.3511.437.653.934.42
Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Limited14.78.2535-20.31
Everest Kanto Cylinder Limited16.19.85333.824.21
Dynacons Systems & Solutions Limited19.5513.135.62.996.55
NHPC Limited19.8515.129.16.093.26
Autoline Industries Limited19.99.155.9-1.17
Orient Paper & Industries Limited19.8512.0534.97.62.61
Autolite (India) Limited17.6510.429.95-3.6
Shivam Autotech Limited15.68.0533.4-4.9
OM Metals Infraprojects Limited12.9029.766.880.19
Windsor Machines Limited16.37.65366.362.56
BPL Limited16.458.425.05-1.8
DCM Limited17.612.5538-16.7
Allied Digital Services Limited19.5510.326.254.054.83
The Jammu & Kashmir Bank Limited15.551153.3-11.08
Xpro India Limited1912.4534.95171.710.11
Future Consumer Limited11.455.7542.3-0.17
Arihant Foundations & Housing Limited13.810.433.5-2.37
Sarla Performance Fibers Limited17.510.2528.254.264.11
Future Enterprises Limited127.55362.834.24
R. S. Software (India) Limited13.959.5526.45-12.59
Centrum Capital Limited137.7529.4-4.03
IMP Powers Limited15.79.2537.1-11.84
Future Enterprises Limited138.2537.6
Manali Petrochemicals Limited17.557.9525.55.433.23
PC Jeweller Limited16.27.7566.45-6.53
Amj Land Holdings Limited16.412.5524.8514.641.12
Vipul Limited14.8511.453.7-1
Supreme Infrastructure India Limited8.66.2528.7-371.07
Bhagyanagar India Limited16.211.528.614.921.09
Patel Engineering Limited13.57.1822-0.11
Williamson Magor & Company Limited15.28.226.90.2365.97
The Byke Hospitality Ltd11.27.227200.680.06
MMTC Limited16.19.926.55146.670.11
Cimmco Limited14.89.129.851.0713.77
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Limited17.9511.428.8-13.32
Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation Limited16.459.424.56.212.65
Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals Limited16.958.530.9-14.06
Elgi Rubber Company Limited14.99.323.75-3.64
Technofab Engineering Limited7.24.543.8-135.92
Madras Fertilizers Limited17.35931.5-5.02
Lyka Labs Limited179.625.65-14.08
Punjab & Sind Bank16.89.327.9-13
HBL Power Systems Limited14.69.324.714.591
Orient Abrasives Limited14.651021.559.761.5
Oricon Enterprises Limited14.38.6524.355.462.62
Central Bank of India16.210.125.5-6.97
Murudeshwar Ceramics Limited18.05825.7510.131.78
Tilaknagar Industries Limited1811.420.15-11.19
Bang Overseas Limited16.910.4545.95241.430.07
Sanghvi Forging and Engineering Limited13.651233.85-8.25
Balkrishna Paper Mills Limited13.057.634.55-34.91
Palred Technologies Limited13.458.630.85-8.8
Pritish Nandy Communications Limited147.0519.520.160.69
HFCL Limited12.78.122.37.221.76
Kothari Petrochemicals Limited14.159.221.84.033.51
Compuage Infocom Limited12.457.5213.114
Zee Learn Limited13.2511.2527.954.772.78
AMD Industries Limited15.458.121.953.624.27
Pearl Polymers Limited11.77.418.2-4.71
Arshiya Limited11.556.4530.9-15.55
Kirloskar Electric Company Limited10.156.619.70.7214.03
Allahabad Bank
Pudumjee Paper Products Limited14.29.5521.45.52.58
Vascon Engineers Limited9.36.2518.73.862.41
Sicagen India Limited13.97.531.514.360.97
Kellton Tech Solutions Limited14.76.5531.11.877.84
UCO Bank12.858.422.4-6.7
KCP Sugar and Industries Corporation Limited15.28.5516.710.561.44
HT Media Limited12.357.632.2-8.32
Texmo Pipes and Products Limited12.556.821.858.981.4
Lakshmi Vilas Bank Limited14.5510.473.9-38.02
Commercial Engineers & Body Builders Co Limited12.46.7519.250.9612.86
Somi Conveyor Beltings Limited15.49.421.6515.680.98
Maral Overseas Limited12.758.2528.45-0.37
Electrosteel Castings Limited11.48192.534.5
Shree Rama Newsprint Limited129.822-3.03
DCW Limited10.96.5519.217.480.62
PTC India Financial Services Limited11.156.717.65.122.18
Dhanlaxmi Bank Limited117.1519.53.073.58
Jindal Photo Limited15.77.2537.9-0.23
Manugraph India Limited8.756.3522.3-12.89
Sanco Industries Limited11.2623.253.872.89
Nagreeka Exports Limited12.558.123.26.351.98
21st Century Management Services Limited10.6510.0518.55
Khandwala Securities Limited10.459.515.9-1.14
Nectar Lifesciences Limited15.87.118.058.431.87
MT Educare Limited146.2571.455.722.45
Alankit Limited14.858.2535.2512.781.16
Karma Energy Limited10.857.619.85-8.62
JHS Svendgaard Laboratories Limited15.96.527.4-0.05
The Ugar Sugar Works Limited14.458.2516.67.112.03
Inventure Growth & Securities Limited12.27.9516.1-0.87
Oswal Chemicals & Fertilizers Limited10.86.2165.771.87
Setco Automotive Limited10.255.4522.45-2.06
Aarvee Denims & Exports Limited11.456.523.7-21.08
Morarjee Textiles Limited10.66.4519.25-4.93
Eon Electric Limited6.65.735.35-32.52
Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Company Limited14.057.1529.7-224.05
Eros International Media Limited17.95733.251.3713.11
Bank of Maharashtra10.5816.7512.860.82
Dish TV India Limited6.653.934.8-8.05
Mukand Engineers Limited10.76.321.9-24.69
Shirpur Gold Refinery Limited74.9519.1-25.75
Garden Silk Mills Limited10.84.916.4-34.24
Kothari Sugars And Chemicals Limited14.17.2517.15.442.59
Vivimed Labs Limited14.66.220.6-0.76
Hubtown Limited12.25726.6-6.86
Gokul Agro Resources Limited137.618.458.91.46
Rajdarshan Industries Limited10.958.518.85.581.96
Manaksia Steels Limited9.655.9519.4519.220.5
Dewan Housing Finance Corporation Limited14.68.3596-258.13
Coral India Finance & Housing Limited15.2916.356.672.28
Hindustan Construction Company Limited53.613.3-6.94
SPML Infra Limited8.24.924.21.495.49
Oriental Trimex Limited11.34.615.35-1.42
The South Indian Bank Limited6.754.813.753.841.76
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited8.854.4513.3-60.78
Goldstone Technologies Limited8.755.115.5-0.88
Mangalam Timber Products Limited7.254.812-6.92
Indian Overseas Bank10.26.0512.95-10.84
Beardsell Limited9.25.817.539.010.24
MIRC Electronics Limited7.153.6520.75-0.22
Shah Alloys Limited7.14.515-3.87
The Mandhana Retail Ventures Limited9.455.120.65-3.08
Gokul Refoils and Solvent Limited11.257.517.2514.670.77
Manpasand Beverages Ltd5.34.246.4-64.64
D B Realty Limited7.753.6514.9-16.04
Eurotex Industries and Exports Limited8.956.0514.8-21.4
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Limited6.54.7533.1-33.78
Uniply Industries Limited6.13.767.054.441.37
DB (International) Stock Brokers Limited8.36.6512.6-0.16
SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited7.13.522.31.186.01
Sakthi Sugars Limited11.155.5513.35-15.39
B. L. Kashyap and Sons Limited5.33.313.85-2.33
Ortin Laboratories Limited12.756.822.25-0.4
Surana Solar Limited9.054.9512.4568.710.13
Sical Logistics Limited105.1118.3-15.79
K.M.Sugar Mills Limited9.254.810.454.032.29
Reliance Capital Limited8.153.792.9-42.81
Ginni Filaments Limited8.455.0512.2-0.37
Transformers And Rectifiers (India) Limited7.74.912.714.030.55
Kohinoor Foods Limited9.24.6525.9-96.01
Next Mediaworks Limited4.62.9515.95-1.8
Indbank Merchant Banking Services Limited7.254.3510.0514.60.5
Aksh Optifibre Limited6.82.713.45-2.63
Binani Industries Ltd5.555.230.850.02347.47
Shyam Telecom Limited5.95.359.5-1.4
Shree Renuka Sugars Limited7.453.2510.950.829.08
Paramount Communications Limited7.854.9512.84.411.78
TCI Finance Limited5.453.815.81.423.84
DPSC Limited8.654.416.1559.540.15
CIL Nova Petrochemicals Limited5.54.5514.95-0.88
Simbhaoli Sugars Limited7.953.5510-11.79
Oswal Agro Mills Limited7.33.558.853.112.34
Megasoft Limited6.154.559.811.650.53
GTN Industries Limited7.14.98.95-0.83
Nagreeka Capital & Infrastructure Limited6.753.6512.25-46.08
Compucom Software Limited10.53.1511.1194.090.05
STL Global Limited9.15.4513.650.5616.25
Flexituff Ventures International Limited6.053.0536-64.69
Cinevista Limited6.33.716.95-0.23
Ashima Limited5.352.911.2-0.8
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited8.83.0540.9-6.54
3P Land Holdings Limited5.63.410.35
GTN Textiles Limited64.69.9-12.11
Jain Irrigation Systems Limited8.93.133.5
Radha Madhav Corporation Limited4.352.49.8-3.92
VIP Clothing Limited7.353.419.1-0.43
HCL Infosystems Limited8.23.214.75-3.31
Essar Shipping Limited7.84.5510.95-182.57
Uttam Galva Steels Limited5.453.6510.95-99.41
A2Z Infra Engineering Limited4.42.9160.2418.69
Prajay Engineers Syndicate Limited6.253.78.9-0.41
Adroit Infotech Limited6.44.7512.35-0.6
IFCI Limited6.753.110.84.351.55
MSP Steel & Power Limited6.053.58.8-2.69
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Limited6.452.358.859.650.67
Genus Paper & Boards Limited4.852.77.2514.970.32
Trident Limited6.853.058.410.070.68
Subex Limited7.852.98.45-4.94
PIL ITALICA LIFESTYLE LIMITED4.352.7510.523.190.19
Sakuma Exports Limited7.953.1526.753.522.26
Atlanta Limited7.32.6514.1-9.65
Shree Rama Multi-Tech Limited5.62.757.53.161.77
Hindustan Motors Limited6.52.68.25.771.13
North Eastern Carrying Corporation Limited5.72.8584.731.21
Celebrity Fashions Limited5.63.559.31.384.07
Zee Media Corporation Limited6.72.8513.8-3.39
Energy Development Company Limited6.753.258.5-4.17
Ravi Kumar Distilleries Limited8.254.059.254.311.91
Vodafone Idea Limited10.252.413.2-25.41
Rana Sugars Limited4.351.96.35370.530.01
Ansal Properties & Infrastructure Limited3.93.356.8-4.2
Metalyst Forgings Limited5.53.610.2-63.68
NRB Industrial Bearings Limited5.73.6519-8.07
Peninsula Land Limited3.92.256.8-17.62
Tree House Education & Accessories Limited5.12.757.5-9
Patspin India Limited4.052.1510.05-8.43
Ansal Housing Limited3.52.559.3-3.95
Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) Ltd3.83.345.4-5.15
Blue Coast Hotels Ltd3.351.56.25-153.65
Ujaas Energy Limited5.52.156.7510.510.52
Lypsa Gems & Jewellery Limited3.452.57.050.576.07
Global Offshore Services Limited4.052.659.95-188.25
Nila Infrastructures Limited5.32.157.610.470.51
Ducon Infratechnologies Limited3.952.3516.3535.730.11
SKIL Infrastructure Limited3.52.79.450.2912
Transwarranty Finance Limited2.927.5-0.5
Vaswani Industries Limited4.452.312.35-4.56
Visa Steel Limited4.62.457.05-16.48
ISMT Limited4.71.857-16.54
Oil Country Tubular Limited5.252.8510.85-10.8
Thiru Arooran Sugars Limited32.559.55
GVK Power & Infrastructure Limited3.126.6-2.81
Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals Limited6.852.557.2-7.72
Mcleod Russel India Limited6.61.8527.4-29.93
Omkar Speciality Chemicals Limited42.259.95-6.87
Manaksia Aluminium Company Limited9.72.29.712.270.79
Shriram EPC Limited4.251.9514.124.530.17
Rolta India Limited4.451.87.4-191.26
Surana Telecom and Power Limited3.61.955.86.350.57
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Limited4.32.35.56.290.68
Norben Tea & Exports Limited3.534.9
Jayaswal Neco Industries Limited3.151.856-12.94
Mohit Industries Limited3.62.857.45-0.77
STI India Limited4.52.958.15-4.92
MBL Infrastructures Limited5.12.48.1-37.11
TGB Banquets And Hotels Limited3.11.98.6-17.58
Noida Toll Bridge Company Limited3.92.36.1-2.08
Empee Distilleries Limited62.457.9-41.89
Alok Industries Ltd Fully Paid Ord. Shrs
Magnum Ventures Limited3.12.457.45-0.75
Madhucon Projects Limited2.41.57-55.37
IL&FS Investment Managers Limited3.51.65-0.38
S.A.L. Steel Limited2.71.74.35-0.86
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays Limited3.81.76.6-4.43
Kanani Industries Limited3.151.155.321.30.15
PAE Limited1.751.754.3-0.11
Century Extrusions Limited3.151.454.9516.580.19
RattanIndia Infrastructure Limited2.351.152.95-1.69
Indowind Energy Limited3.31.754.65-1.11
S.E. Power Limited2.951.24.2-2.05
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Limited3.61.84.4-19
OCL Iron and Steel Limited3.251.510.15-11.43
Vikas EcoTech Limited5.050.9512.0512.950.39
Talwalkars Better Value Fitness Limited1.95160.2-0.8
Opto Circuits (India) Limited9.71.459.95-41.12
Sambhaav Media Limited2.21.154.5516.340.13
Housing Development and Infrastructure Limited1.91.2519.60.971.97
Andhra Cements Limited5.851.455.85-5.03
Vardhman Polytex Limited4.41.75.35-33.59
Gyscoal Alloys Limited2.41.14.55-1.36
Sathavahana Ispat Ltd.
1.951.19.9-64.21
Suzlon Energy Limited4.51.76.25-3.96
3i Infotech Limited2.251.153.75.360.42
Orient Green Power Company Limited3.151.25.8-0.2
GI Engineering Solutions Limited1.751.653.7
C & C Constructions Limited3.950.958.65-11.9
Parsvnath Developers Limited2.451.25.35-11.18
Premier Limited1.51.254.8-35.1
Lakshmi Precision Screws Limited1.71.18.4
Kridhan Infra Limited3.451.116.15-34.42
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Limited1.350.352.4-3.16
IL&FS Engineering and Construction Company Limited2.951.557.05-155.79
National Steel And Agro Industries Limited3.31.053.95-27.58
Reliance Naval and Engineering Limited1.70.99.55-148.21
Jaiprakash Associates Limited1.71.054.10.179.87
Unitech Limited1.70.353.15-3.08
kwality limited31.254.65-26.09
RattanIndia Power Limited1.650.953.0512.660.13
B.A.G Films and Media Limited2.51.354.25-0.61
Arcotech Limited2.20.73.75-8.46
IL&FS Transportation Networks Limited0.950.853.80.185.34
Sumeet Industries Limited1.71.23.65-8.66
Reliance Power Limited2.616.25-14.48
W S Industries (I) Limited1.40.51.75-37.46
Sanwaria Consumer Limited2.350.97.5-13.22
Urja Global Limited3.60.93.9120.60.03
Sundaram Multi Pap Limited1.412.0514.890.09
Rollatainers Limited1.550.953.35-0.83
Zicom Electronic Security Systems Limited1.80.852.9-33.63
Creative Eye Limited1.51.21.9-2.44
Country Condo's Ltd1.450.73.7523.470.06
GTL Limited1.550.93.7-19.02
Siti Networks Limited1.70.53.1-2.85
Landmark Property Development Company Limited1.30.753.2554.90.02
TV Vision Limited1.40.952.8-10.95
Reliance Home Finance Limited1.60.717.9-7.74
Viceroy Hotels Limited2.20.72.8-3.72
JMT Auto Limited3.750.83.75-1.17
Bhandari Hosiery Exports Limited1.30.551.830.43
Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network Limited1.4513.55-10.57
Jaypee Infratech Limited1.250.41.9-12.06
Parabolic Drugs Limited1.90.454.05-9.3
Radaan Mediaworks India Limited10.92.25-2.32
Punj Lloyd Limited1.50.751.6-2.05
Excel Realty N Infra Limited1.250.81.915.240.08
Sintex Plastics Technology Limited1.90.5511.85-6.64
Mercator Limited0.90.352.7-34.64
Indosolar Limited1.150.251.45-14.11
Eastern Silk Industries Limited0.750.451.7-0.2
BSEL Infrastructure Realty Limited1.050.71.75-2.8
QUINTEGRA
Cox & Kings Limited1.250.479.90.0345.91
Digjam Limited2.10.82.95-3.17
Usha Martin Education & Solutions Limited1.40.72.1-0.02
Syncom Healthcare Limited1.90.351.9-2.79
Reliance Communications Limited0.950.51.85-177.91
Sintex Industries Limited1.750.554.8-17.73
SEL Manufacturing Company Limited0.450.351.15-9.7
Ballarpur Industries Limited0.850.32.45-10.22
Blue Blends (I) Limited0.60.62.7-13.52
Sab Events & Governance Now Media Limited1.150.41.2
Jaihind Projects Limited0.650.550.8-70.08
Rohit Ferro-Tech Limited0.950.251.25-10.49
PSL Limited0.550.250.95-13.73
Ortel Communications Limited1.250.152.45-10.24
Bkm Industries Limited10.353.55-8.18
KSK Energy Ventures Limited0.550.250.9-67.17
JVL Agro Industries Limited0.750.21.80.391.93
Euro Ceramics Limited0.70.151.75-130.6
Diligent Media Corporation Limited0.650.20.8-5.38
Euro Multivision Limited0.60.30.7-7.17
High Ground Enterprise Ltd0.30.256.750.221.39
Viji Finance Limited0.450.20.6520.640.02
Stampede Capital Limited0.40.31.1-1.61
Kaushalya Infrastructure Development Corporation Limited0.550.30.7-0.87
Gammon Infrastructure Projects Limited0.550.20.65-2.66
Visagar Polytex Limited0.250.10.5-0.56
Castex Technologies Limited0.650.20.85-13.78
Unity Infraprojects Limited0.450.150.6-96.77
Spentex Industries Limited0.50.151.35-5.33
Metkore Alloys & Industries Limited0.50.150.5-2.69
Stampede Capital Limited0.50.150.7-1.61
Rainbow Papers Ltd
Raj Rayon Industries Limited0.20.050.2-1.31
Uttam Value Steels Limited0.30.050.45-0.67
Visesh Infotecnics Limited
KSS Limited0.150.050.3-0.22
Splendid Metal Products Limited0.1500.45-28.6
Sujana Universal Industries Limited0.450.10.6-47.99
FCS Software Solutions Limited0.30.10.55-0.82
JIK Industries Limited0.550.150.75-0.1
Prakash Steelage Limited1.350.151.351.930.7
Proseed India Limited0.30.20.45-0.07
Gayatri Highways Limited0.350.150.8-10.42
Goenka Diamond and Jewels Limited10.151-0.08
Karuturi Global Limited0.250.151.1-7.97
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn Limited0.40.150.45-0.32
Cox & Kings Financial Service Limited0.650.28.8-1.73
Ankit Metal & Power Limited0.60.31.1-3.42
GTL Infrastructure Limited0.650.150.8-1.24
Impex Ferro Tech Limited0.50.20.75-2.7
Nitin Fire Protection Industries Limited0.50.20.95-5.72
Neueon Towers Limited0.50.250.8-73.97
Ramsarup Industries Limited0.60.10.7-15.87
MIC Electronics Limited0.850.351.05-1.11
Gangotri Textiles Limited
Gujarat Lease Financing Limited1.350.41.6-0.05
Pradip Overseas Limited0.70.31.20.089.19
Chromatic India Limited0.650.350.9-0.24
Diamond Power Infra Ltd0.70.251.15-73.14
Sri Havisha Hospitality and Infrastructure Limited0.50.350.95
Lloyds Steels Industries Limited0.80.3129.830.03
Zenith Birla (India) Limited0.950.250.95-6.65
Emco Limited1.40.42.55-51.53
Integra Garments and Textiles Limited0.30.150.7
Antarctica Limited
Bil Energy Systems Limited1.150.43.353.030.38
DCM Financial Services Limited0.70.41.1-0.57
DQ Entertainment (International) Limited1.40.65.15-16.01
Setubandhan Infrastructure Limited0.80.80.85
Spacenet Enterprises India Limited1.350.551.55
Burnpur Cement Limited1.450.52.35-1.03
Alps Industries Limited1.10.252.5-19.34
Nila Spaces Limited1.10.452.45.150.21
Regency Ceramics Limited
Educomp Solutions Limited4.20.75.3-36.52
Hotel Rugby Limited1.20.91.2-2.07
Bartronics India Limited1.950.455.35-12.21
Tamilnadu Telecommunication Limited1.50.951.8-3.05
Bharatiya Global Infomedia Limited
Alchemist Limited7.250.67.2521.140.34
Sezal Glass Limited1.651.51.95-6.61
Jindal Cotex Limited
Jain Studios Limited1.60.752.9-0.39
Cura Technologies Limited
Talwalkars Healthclubs Limited1.30.55114.950.177.74
Tantia Constructions Limited2.312.7-57.6
Vikas Multicorp Limited3.50.94.25120.560.03
Ruchi Infrastructure Limited13.31.7513.3-0.65
Easun Reyrolle Limited1.91.555.25-3.33
Videocon Industries Limited1.5515.1-222.68
Soma Textiles & Industries Limited2.751.74.1-4.04
Techindia Nirman Limited1.91.74.6
Shyam Century Ferrous Limited3.651.85.4-0.11
Ind-Swift Limited2.71.96-0.1
LGB Forge Limited2.51.654.568.360.04
Super Spinning Mills Limited4.526.35-3.2
Tarapur Transformers Limited
Thomas Scott (India) Limited4.053.59.2-7.36
Bombay Rayon Fashions Limited52.757.9-53.25
Mcnally Bharat Engineering Company Limited4.7525.95-22.14
BLB Limited3.42.85.85-2.2
Brightcom Group Limited10.92.4510.91.189.24
Melstar Information Technologies Limited4.10.655.45-0.54
DiGiSPICE Technologies Limited8.62.810.1558.40.15
Digicontent Limited5.63.0516-5.67
HLV LIMITED4.852.910.751.383.51
Tijaria Polypipes Limited63.51610.110.59
HB Stockholdings Limited5.155.158.55-10
International Constructions Limited54.7514.7
Petron Engineering Construction Limited
Dharani Sugars & Chemicals Limited6.9413.35-31.55
Vikas WSP Limited6.653.6513.44.031.65
Onelife Capital Advisors Limited63.310.4-0.76
JITF Infralogistics Limited5.353.1511.2-35.22
Mohota Industries Limited9.83.936.95-18
Anik Industries Limited9.955.1514.3-4.74
Vikas Proppant & Granite Limited4.053.111.38.450.48
JBF Industries Limited10022.05-43.04
Rajvir Industries Limited
Hexa Tradex Limited15.34.615.95-1.79
Standard Industries Limited10.55916.45-2.91
Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Limited134.0522.7
TREJHARA SOLUTIONS LIMITED8.14.4526.91.555.21
Barak Valley Cements Limited12.57.4516.85.812.15
HMT Limited15.47.418.314.011.1
Hilton Metal Forging Limited9.556.218.754.262.24
Cubex Tubings Limited11.18.1525.449.970.22
Gujarat Raffia Industries Limited11.756.615.457.461.58
Airan Limited17.858.231.936.010.5
Monnet Ispat & Energy Limited14.5825.2-10.48
California Software Company Limited9.7720.2190.080.05
ABM International Limited1312.316.25-1.53
Bedmutha Industries Limited139.421.7-28.96
Almondz Global Securities Limited10.258.3523.93.343.07
Sumit Woods Limited121026.955.422.21
Archies Limited10.98.0525-3
Kernex Microsystems (India) Limited1610.628.74.183.83
Jiya Eco-Products Limited11.16.757.82.793.98
Agro Phos India Limited15.24.95155.437.220.41
ARSS Infrastructure Projects Limited14.6942.05-4.99
B.C. Power Controls Ltd5.855.52319.610.3
One Point One Solutions Limited12.77.7536.355.082.5
Bhagyanagar Properties Limited1916285.793.28
Rail Vikas Nigam Limited18.351029.35.643.25
Confidence Petroleum India Limited19.512.241.48.192.38
Tata Steel Bsl Limited19.818.219.8-1084.52